MyLeadFox

Store categories

Categories by country by number of stores — page 2 of 21

1,001 country category pages with at least 500 live stores each, as of .

Ranked 51 to 100

#CategoryStoresShare of its parent
51Home & Garden — India23,30510%
52Health & Beauty — India22,8649.8%
53Home & Garden — Brazil22,7497.9%
54Food, Beverages & Tobacco — Italy22,5459.7%
55Food, Beverages & Tobacco — Japan20,97311.5%
56Apparel & Accessories — Japan20,80711.4%
57Arts & Entertainment — Germany20,5094.9%
58Health & Beauty — Brazil19,9597%
59Arts & Entertainment — Canada19,7287.1%
60Business & Industrial — United Kingdom19,5533.5%
61Home & Garden — Ukraine19,16120.7%
62Home & Garden — Poland18,95811.7%
63Home & Garden — Italy18,8908.2%
64Arts & Entertainment — France18,7825.4%
65Health & Beauty — Netherlands18,6627.6%
66Apparel & Accessories — South Korea18,32117.3%
67Sporting Goods — Germany17,6904.2%
68Hardware — Russia17,3545.4%
69Food, Beverages & Tobacco — Netherlands16,8516.9%
70Business & Industrial — Germany16,5564%
71Arts & Entertainment — Australia16,4926.1%
72Health & Beauty — Italy16,1207%
73Apparel & Accessories — Russia16,0895%
74Home & Garden — Vietnam16,03913.9%
75Luggage & Bags — United States15,5390.7%
76Vehicles & Parts — Russia14,9384.6%
77Office Supplies — United States14,8480.7%
78Health & Beauty — Russia14,6254.5%
79Vehicles & Parts — United Kingdom14,4902.6%
80Apparel & Accessories — Argentina14,40420.1%
81Sporting Goods — France14,3584.1%
82Sporting Goods — Canada13,9565%
83Business & Industrial — Spain13,8314.8%
84Apparel & Accessories — Poland13,7208.5%
85Business & Industrial — Vietnam13,59611.8%
86Food, Beverages & Tobacco — India13,3475.7%
87Business & Industrial — Brazil13,3204.7%
88Health & Beauty — Poland13,2948.2%
89Apparel & Accessories — Pakistan13,06032.1%
90Sporting Goods — Australia13,0544.9%
91Electronics — United Kingdom12,8802.3%
92Home & Garden — Japan12,5336.8%
93Apparel & Accessories — Mexico12,47413.7%
94Apparel & Accessories — Türkiye12,16812.5%
95Arts & Entertainment — Netherlands12,1245%
96Arts & Entertainment — Spain11,8904.1%
97Food, Beverages & Tobacco — Russia11,8733.7%
98Electronics — Russia11,6753.6%
99Home & Garden — Czechia11,51711.5%
100Furniture — United Kingdom11,3842%

Each share is of the page's parent group: all stores for a top-level category, its top-level category for a subcategory, its subcategory for a detailed category, and all stores in that country for a country page. Every status is counted.

Find stores by country category page

Filter by category, platform, country and more — then export with contact data.