MyLeadFox

Statistics

Online stores by country

Live online stores in each country with a directory page, as of .

Live stores per country

CountryStoresShareBar
United States2,215,08119%
United Kingdom559,8474.8%
Germany421,9743.6%
France339,9192.9%
Russia313,2662.7%
Spain287,2612.5%
Brazil286,1642.5%
Canada244,5272.1%
Netherlands237,1632%
Australia233,3162%
Italy221,0971.9%
India191,0181.6%
Japan177,6631.5%
Poland154,9631.3%
Indonesia116,9541%
Vietnam114,8061%
South Korea103,6240.9%
Czechia96,2570.8%
Türkiye90,3700.8%
Ukraine88,1950.8%
Mexico83,2660.7%
Iran78,8930.7%
Switzerland74,3880.6%
Belgium70,6070.6%
Argentina67,7710.6%
Romania67,3410.6%
Sweden67,0010.6%
Denmark60,3200.5%
Hungary58,8680.5%
South Africa56,2860.5%
Greece55,7120.5%
Chile48,9850.4%
New Zealand48,8140.4%
China46,9440.4%
United Arab Emirates45,4860.4%
Austria43,0460.4%
Portugal43,0390.4%
Israel42,4040.4%
Hong Kong42,3300.4%
Slovakia39,6820.3%
Finland37,3290.3%
Norway36,9040.3%
Taiwan36,7700.3%
Pakistan34,9230.3%
Colombia31,2210.3%
Saudi Arabia29,7850.3%
Ireland28,3590.2%
Singapore27,5110.2%
Malaysia26,5490.2%
Bulgaria26,0060.2%
Lithuania22,7250.2%
Thailand22,5610.2%
Bangladesh19,3450.2%
Peru16,6250.1%
Slovenia16,4810.1%
Belarus16,2820.1%
Serbia15,5160.1%
Egypt15,2700.1%
Estonia15,1360.1%
Philippines13,7590.1%
Croatia13,7040.1%
Morocco12,2240.1%
Latvia11,138<0.1%
Kazakhstan10,908<0.1%
Nigeria9,536<0.1%
Kenya7,364<0.1%
Uruguay6,755<0.1%
Ecuador6,520<0.1%
Sri Lanka5,514<0.1%
Iceland5,167<0.1%
Anguilla4,711<0.1%
Tunisia4,621<0.1%
Bosnia and Herzegovina4,202<0.1%
Kuwait4,180<0.1%
Algeria4,033<0.1%
Georgia3,906<0.1%
Lebanon3,685<0.1%
Cyprus3,633<0.1%
Costa Rica3,607<0.1%
Guatemala3,490<0.1%
Qatar3,362<0.1%
Moldova3,331<0.1%
Luxembourg2,828<0.1%
North Macedonia2,816<0.1%
Azerbaijan2,647<0.1%
Uzbekistan2,486<0.1%
Dominican Republic2,460<0.1%
Nepal2,418<0.1%
Venezuela2,410<0.1%
Panama2,400<0.1%
Paraguay2,352<0.1%
Jordan2,161<0.1%
Albania2,138<0.1%
Ghana2,122<0.1%
Malta2,069<0.1%
Niue1,958<0.1%
Oman1,706<0.1%
Mongolia1,509<0.1%
Tanzania1,444<0.1%
Uganda1,360<0.1%
Reunion1,335<0.1%
Bahrain1,319<0.1%
Honduras1,299<0.1%
Armenia1,282<0.1%
Zimbabwe1,180<0.1%
Bolivia1,099<0.1%
Senegal1,075<0.1%
El Salvador1,056<0.1%
Iraq998<0.1%
Guernsey925<0.1%
Mauritius909<0.1%
Côte d'Ivoire898<0.1%
Kyrgyzstan873<0.1%
Cambodia810<0.1%
Laos726<0.1%
Palestine, State of655<0.1%
Trinidad and Tobago606<0.1%
Jamaica584<0.1%
Libya571<0.1%
Myanmar540<0.1%
Cameroon520<0.1%

Share of all 11,665,826 live stores in the dataset, including stores whose country is not known.

Browse every country in the directory

Turn these numbers into a lead list

Filter by platform, country, add-on, theme and more — then export with contact data.