Directory · Indonesia
OpenCart stores in Indonesia
1,353 stores, as of 22 September 2026.
OpenCart accounts for 3.1% of every store in Indonesia whose platform could be identified.
WooCommerce leads Indonesia overall, on 24.0% of identified storefronts.
By OpenCart store count, Indonesia ranks 18th of the 22 countries where OpenCart clears the reporting threshold.
Inside OpenCart in Indonesia
Largest catalogues
| # | Store | Products |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Data Macauhoneyfigboutique.com | 7,943 |
| 2 | Buy Druck Pressure Calibrator, Panametric Flow Meter and Fluke Digital Multimeter for Professional Test Equipment and Laboratories Needsindomultimeter.com | 4,000 |
| 3 | Data Macaurattegioielli.com | 719 |
| 4 | windowtravelerwindowtraveler.com | 429 |
| 5 | ThemeForestallspicecafe.com | 417 |
| 6 | TOTO5000zmtgsm.com | 111 |
| 7 | Lissi Storelissi-store.com | 79 |
| 8 | 69CUANlarkstreetphoto.com | 67 |
| 9 | Data Macauelect-regusa.com | 9 |
| 10 | Situs Permainan [ VW108 ] Yang Sudah Didukung Team Seo Googleghostbmx.com | 2 |
| 11 | ThemeForestamistrachan.com | 1 |
| 12 | Camping Essentialslongsjo.com | 1 |
| 13 | ThemeForestoldmillfarmandranch.com | 1 |
| 14 | GACORTOTOalnasim.org | — |
| 15 | OSAKA88 | NY Virgin Hair Premium Human Hair Wigs, Bundles & Extensionsalsthaifoodpdx.com | — |
| 16 | ThemeForestandmorefashion.com | — |
| 17 | ThemeForestantoniodaddona.it | — |
| 18 | ThemeForestapasdechats.com | — |
| 19 | SUKSES77: Alternatif Situs Slot Online Viral Terbaru 2026 Mudah Cuanapexmentalfitness.com | — |
| 20 | Ardin All Shopardinallshop.my.id | — |
| 21 | Ariza Printarizaprint.com | — |
| 22 | ThemeForestartndesign.net | — |
| 23 | ThemeForestasylumpyre.com | — |
| 24 | ThemeForestaura4d.store | — |
| 25 | ThemeForestbabyscalesales.com | — |
| 26 | ThemeForestbaketempt.com | — |
| 27 | Bali Divingbalidiving.com | — |
| 28 | Bumi Celebes coconutbcc-celebes-coconut.com | — |
| 29 | ThemeForestbcimediainc.com | — |
| 30 | ThemeForestbeewellandwealthy.com | — |
| 31 | Belanja Hotelbelanjahotel.com | — |
| 32 | ThemeForestbelmarodesign.com | — |
| 33 | ThemeForestbentnailtradingpost.com | — |
| 34 | ThemeForestbigbouncehire.com | — |
| 35 | ASIAHOKI77bigleagueslounge.com | — |
| 36 | ThemeForestbiscuitgeneralstore.com | — |
| 37 | Blink Fashion Jewelleryblink.kapal-laut.com | — |
| 38 | spesialis axial fanblowerindonesia.com | — |
| 39 | SINGAWIN Futuristik dengan Teknologi Cerdas dan Dinamisboldemotionalcolorful.com | — |
| 40 | SUNEO138: Situs Resmi Game Online Terpercaya & Mudah JPbookishvase.com | — |
| 41 | ThemeForestbricegenevois.com | — |
| 42 | Bhaijaan Travel Agencybrieflybrasil.com | — |
| 43 | ThemeForestbrighthouseelectronics.com | — |
| 44 | ThemeForestbronzedberry.com | — |
| 45 | ThemeForestbrooklynsbestpizzapasta.com | — |
| 46 | ANTARES138businesstechusa.com | — |
| 47 | ThemeForestbuy.ham-let.com | — |
| 48 | ThemeForestbuyjotun.com | — |
| 49 | ThemeForestcabine-gonflable.com | — |
| 50 | ThemeForestcalispiritmenu.com | — |
The 50 largest catalogues of 1,353 stores. Ordered by catalogue size. Not a popularity ranking — the dataset holds no traffic or revenue figure.
Reachability
- Publish a contact email13.3%
180 of 1,353 measured
- Have a social presence80.0%
1,082 of 1,353 measured
- Run a multilingual storefront56.4%
763 of 1,353 measured
Site performance
Median Lighthouse mobile scores across 1,237 tested stores.
Storefront languages
- English (EN)1,11382.3%
- Indonesian (ID)23417.3%
- Russian (RU)10.1%
- Vietnamese (VI)10.1%
- French (FR)10.1%
Measured across 1,353 stores.
Currencies charged
- IDR67273.8%
- USD22124.3%
- SGD161.8%
- GBP10.1%
Measured across 910 stores.
Other platforms in Indonesia
Common questions about OpenCart in Indonesia
How many OpenCart stores are there in Indonesia?
1,353 OpenCart stores in Indonesia are tracked in the MyLeadFox dataset, 3.1% of all stores in Indonesia whose platform could be identified.
Do OpenCart stores in Indonesia publish contact details?
13.3% of the 1,353 OpenCart stores in Indonesia where the field was measured publish a contact email.
How fast are OpenCart stores in Indonesia?
The median mobile Lighthouse performance score is 62, measured across 1,237 OpenCart stores in Indonesia.
Export OpenCart stores in Indonesia
Filter by platform, country, apps, theme and 94 more fields — then export with verified contact data.
