MyLeadFox

Directory · Indonesia

Squarespace stores in Indonesia

3,187 stores, as of 19 October 2026.

Squarespace accounts for 2.8% of every store in Indonesia whose platform could be identified.

WooCommerce leads Indonesia overall, on 14.9% of identified storefronts.

By Squarespace store count, Indonesia ranks 8th of the 22 countries where Squarespace clears the reporting threshold.

Inside Squarespace in Indonesia

Largest catalogues

#StoreProducts
1JATI VISIONSjativisions.com1,351
2World Champion Cardsworldchampioncards.com1,015
3JALALIVEewsgrafica.com116
4jalaliveloveallauction.com116
5Øy Atelieroy-atelier.com65
6Toko Elami: Bringing Back Handmadeelami.shop24
7Amai Ume Bakeryamaiumebakery.com18
8Prefahbprefahb.co15
9Brown Bitz Family Kitchen - BBFK Foodsbbfkfoods.com14
10Fly High Yogaflyhighyoga.com7
11Reminisce Music Boxreminiscemusicbox.com7
12Janjigacorgamebaisam.com6
13Kennel & Cratekennelandcrate.com6
14Alpha Keycapsalphakeycaps.com4
15Orchard Farm Organicsorchardfarmorganics.org4
16SUN CONTEMPORARYsun-contemporary.com3
17Spotbetsciflies.org2
18All Saints Anglican Church Jakartaallsaintsjakarta.org1
19satelittogel1dutchmall.com—
20Abaca Villasabacavillas.com—
21BOLA389⚽Bandar Bola Online Link Utama Bettor Bolaabzar1.com—
22AHA Commerceahacommerce.net—
23Pengeluaran Sgp Hari Iniaim-ic.org—
24Aku Photo Studio adalah self photo studio di jakarta selatanakuphotostudio.com—
25Ambilhatiambilhati.com—
26JAM350amrikkos.com—
27A M U L E T Samuletsjewelry.com—
28Pulitotoandersonpereira.me—
29Aqua Marindo - Indonesiaaquamarindo.com—
30Aqua Marindo - Indonesiaaquamarindo.xyz—
31ARMA Lawarma-law.com—
32PT ARMINDO INTERCORParmindointercorp.com—
33Situs Totoarmorbearers.net—
34DewaTogel → Game Slot Microgaming Fitur Free Spin Melimpahartandbuy.com—
35True Space 2.0atruespace.com—
36MAWAR189authenticnikeshoes.com—
37Data HK 4D Newbaconkingbbq.com—
38Bali food stylistbalifoodstylist.com—
39Baligram Magazinebaligram.me—
40Bali Harmony Rehabbaliharmonyrehab.com—
41Bali Moto Parkbalimotopark.com—
42Yayasan Bali Purnati | The Bali Purnati Center For The Artsbalipurnati.com—
43Villa Massiliabalivillamassilia.com—
44Bambu Spa Depokbambuspadepok.com—
45Banana Lounge Bali | Elegant Pool Club | Bingin, Balibananaloungebali.com—
46Bar Normanbarnorman.com—
47Bold Printbeboldprint.com—
48Berkat Putera Pratamaberkatputerapratama.com—
49JUARA102besarslotonline.com—
50Bingin Villa Managementbinginvillamanagement.com—

The 50 largest catalogues of 3,187 stores. Ordered by catalogue size. Not a popularity ranking — the dataset holds no traffic or revenue figure.

Reachability

  • Publish a contact email77.3%

    2,462 of 3,187 measured

  • Have a social presence46.0%

    1,467 of 3,187 measured

  • Run a multilingual storefront5.9%

    189 of 3,187 measured

Site performance

51
Performance
100
SEO
96
Accessibility

Median Lighthouse mobile scores across 2,977 tested stores.

Storefront languages

  • English (EN)2,37474.5%
  • Indonesian (ID)80525.3%
  • Spanish (ES)30.1%
  • German (DE)20.1%
  • French (FR)20.1%

Measured across 3,187 stores.

Currencies charged

  • IDR2,53081.1%
  • USD56318.1%
  • EUR90.3%
  • AUD30.1%

Measured across 3,118 stores.

Common questions about Squarespace in Indonesia

How many Squarespace stores are there in Indonesia?

3,187 Squarespace stores in Indonesia are tracked in the MyLeadFox dataset, 2.8% of all stores in Indonesia whose platform could be identified.

Do Squarespace stores in Indonesia publish contact details?

77.3% of the 3,187 Squarespace stores in Indonesia where the field was measured publish a contact email.

How fast are Squarespace stores in Indonesia?

The median mobile Lighthouse performance score is 51, measured across 2,977 Squarespace stores in Indonesia.

Export Squarespace stores in Indonesia

Filter by platform, country, apps, theme and 94 more fields — then export with verified contact data.