MyLeadFox

Plugins

WordPress plugins by number of stores — page 2 of 39

1,932 WordPress plugins used by at least 500 stores each, as of .

Ranked 51 to 100

#pluginStoresShare of WordPress stores
51Megamenu35,4581%
52Newsletter35,2821%
53Ultimate Elementor34,4441%
54Royal Elementor Addons34,1571%
55WP Consent API33,4741%
56WP Smushit33,4091%
57Woo Discount Rules32,6331%
58Jet Engine32,4561%
59Ultimate Vc Addons31,7690.9%
60Translatepress Multilingual31,6140.9%
61Mailin31,5970.9%
62Premium Addons for Elementor31,5670.9%
63Official Facebook Pixel30,4720.9%
64Pro Elements30,3120.9%
65Gutenberg29,9800.9%
66Coblocks29,5860.9%
67Ocean Extra29,4310.9%
68Variation Swatches for WooCommerce29,4250.9%
69Fusion Builder29,0630.9%
70YITH WooCommerce Compare28,1020.8%
71Advanced Woo Search27,9680.8%
72WooCommerce Germanized27,0530.8%
73WooCommerce Menu Bar Cart26,8510.8%
74Happy Elementor Addons26,5850.8%
75Formidable26,3630.8%
76Jet Woo Builder26,2940.8%
77Safe Svg26,2150.8%
78Akismet25,9110.8%
79Klaviyo25,8470.8%
80Bluehost WordPress Plugin25,8110.8%
81WooCommerce Products Filter25,7040.8%
82Essential Grid25,4370.7%
83Kadence Blocks25,0850.7%
84GDPR Cookie Compliance24,8560.7%
85Fluentform23,9490.7%
86Pojo Accessibility23,6160.7%
87Cleantalk Spam Protect23,5150.7%
88Woolentor Addons23,4910.7%
89Hostinger Reach23,3700.7%
90Siteorigin Panels23,2860.7%
91Salient Core23,1470.7%
92Borlabs Cookie22,9870.7%
93Autoptimize22,7910.7%
94Metform22,5230.7%
95Ml Slider22,5210.7%
96WP Whatsapp Chat21,8600.6%
97Custom Facebook Feed21,8020.6%
98Jet Tabs20,6310.6%
99Widget Google Reviews20,6130.6%
100Ultimate Member19,9440.6%

Shares are of the 3,402,238 WordPress stores we hold. Every status is counted (live, coming soon, password-protected, offline, parked).

Find stores by WordPress plugin

Filter by add-on, theme, platform, country and more — then export with contact data.