MyLeadFox

Payments, pixels and tools

Tracking pixels by number of stores

10 tracking pixels used by at least 500 stores each, as of .

Ranked 1 to 10

#tracking pixelStoresShare of all stores
1Google Analytics3,484,91426.3%
2Google Tag Manager2,497,39818.9%
3Facebook1,753,12513.2%
4Microsoft Clarity340,5032.6%
5TikTok228,6161.7%
6Hotjar137,7571%
7Pinterest125,4670.9%
8Klaviyo55,5470.4%
9Snapchat28,1740.2%
10Twitter26,2310.2%

Shares are of the 13,236,920 stores we hold. Every status is counted (live, coming soon, password-protected, offline, parked).

Find stores by tracking pixel

Filter by add-on, theme, platform, country and more — then export with contact data.